Cozy Stay At Legasi 5 Minutes Walking Distance To Klcc Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
Cozy At Legasi 5 Minutes Walking Distance To Klcc * Kuala Lumpur

Cozy Stay At Legasi 5 Minutes Walking Distance To Klcc Kuala Lumpur

Jalan Raja Muda Musa 30, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia View map
Located 1 km from Ampang Park railway station, Cozy Stay At Legasi 5 Minutes Walking Distance To Klcc Kuala Lumpur apartment is only a 7-minute walk from the Malaysia Tourism Centre. Boasting a sauna and an indoor pool, this spacious apartment, suitable for 8 guests, is 2.2 km from the lively Petaling Chinatown Street Market.
The 88 m² apartment has a convenient location just 500 metres from Avenue K Shopping Center and within reach of Klcc tube station. Cozy Stay At Legasi 5 Minutes Walking Distance To Klcc apartment is within 5 minutes' walk of Kampung Baru city rail and within a 10-minute drive of the modern National Mosque of Malaysia. This accommodation is a short way from the Suria KLCC.
The apartment looks out onto the city and comprises a balcony. Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a hair dryer and bath sheets in this property. Additionally, you'll find a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower.
Cozy Stay At Legasi 5 Minutes Walking Distance To Klcc apartment is equipped with a kitchenette for those who wish to self-cater. The closest bus stop is Angkasaraya, which is around 500 metres away.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Swimming Pool
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Kuala Lumpur
Local sights
  • National Museum - 3.5 km
  • Puduraya Bus Terminal - 1.9 km
  • National Monument Kuala Lumpur - 2.9 km
  • Kuala Lumpur City Centre - 1.1 km
  • Petronas Towers - 800 m
  • KLCC Park - 1.1 km
  • Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 2.8 km
  • Merdeka Square - 2.1 km
  • Merdeka Stadium - 2.6 km
Airports
  • Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah - 28 km
Train stations
  • Ampang Park Station - 1.5 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed
  • Lift

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Leisure

  • Infinity pool
  • Indoor swimming pool
  • Sauna

Room Comforts

  • Air conditioning
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Swimming Pool
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 12:00
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
We 26 Aug
Th 27 Aug
Guests
Searching hotels in Kuala Lumpur